Karnevalsgesellschaft Emsdetten

 

Karnevalsgesellschaft Emsdetten

Jahr

Prinz

Name

Prinzessin

Link zur Internetseite

2004

Christoph I.

Possemeyer

Angelika I.

Karnevalsgesellschaft Emsdetten

2003

Klaus II.

Lammers

 

 

2002

Ändy I.

Rengers

Marion I.

www.stadtprinz2002.de

2001

Paul I.

Müllmann

Petra II.

 

2000

Dieter I.

Rengers

Petra I.

 

1999

Josef VII.

Stolze

Margret III.

 

1998

Egon I.

Herbert

Marie IX.

 

1997

Gerd I.

Limbrock

Anne I.

 

1996

Ferdi I.

Recker

Marlies I.

 

1995

Alfred I.

Tecklenborg

Marie VIII.

 

1994

Heijo I.

Tillmann

Barbara I.

 

1993

Bruno I.

Jendraszyk

Heidi I.

 

1992

Ewald I.

Schmedt

Elisabeth I.

 

1991

 

 

 

 

1990

Klaus I.

Hellwig

Inge I.

 

1989

Helmut I.

Laumann

Helga I.

 

1988

Karl-Heinz II.

Appelstiel

Mechthild I.

 

1987

Hans I.

Werning

Anneliese I.

 

1986

Bernhard II.

Thomitzek

Hildegard IV.

 

1985

Leo I.

Schulte Veltrup

Päuli I.

 

1984

Karl VII.

Bücker

Margret II.

 

1983

Hermann II.

Ascheberg

Waltraud I.

 

1982

Karl-Heinz I.

Althoff

Liesel I.

 

1981

Franz III.

Steffen

Agnes I.

 

1980

Heinz IV.

Hunnekuhl

Hildegard III.

 

1979

Franz II.

Mersch

Hildegard II.

 

1978

Fritz II.

Schülter

Christel II.

 

1977

Heinz III.

Mussenbrock

Marga I.

 

1976

Werner I.

Terhaer

Maria VII.

 

1975

Gottfried I.

Schwarte

Gisela I.

 

1974

Hermann I.

Herting

Luise I.

 

1973

Arnold I.

Ortmeier

Lissi I.

 

1972

Hubert II.

Kötter

Maria VI.

 

1971

Josef VI.

Müllmann

Maria V.

 

1970

Josef V.

Krüler

Margret I.

 

1969

Clemens I.

Beermann

Ulli I.

 

1968

Karl VII.

Herting

Christel I.

 

1967

Carl VI.

König

Ingried I.

 

1966

Heinrich II.

Wentker

Friedchen I.

 

1965

Reinhold I.

Dalleiger

Maria IV.

 

1964

Franz-Hubert I.

Wameling

Maria III.

 

1963

Karl V.

Lammers

Maria II.

 

1962

Theo I.

Fallenberg

Maria I.

 

1961

Lothar I.

Huesmann

Irmgard I.

 

1960

Josef IV.

Beier

Renate I.

 

1959

Josef III.

Schulte

Paula IV.

 

1958

Otto I.

Ross

Paula III.

 

1957

Karl IV.

Stroetmann

Gilla I.

 

1956

Josef II.

Karlheim

Dorchen I.

 

1955

Wilhelm II.

Isfort

Emma I.

 

1954

Karl II.

Wiedau

 

 

1953

Josef I.

Michel

Elsbeth I.

 

1952

Heinrich I.

Münning

Paula II.

 

1951

Martin I.

Weber

Cläre I.

 

1950

Alfons I.

Schwarte

Lea I.

 

1949

Fritz I.

Teigeler

Hilde I.

 

1948

August I.

Stegemann

Toni II.

 

1947

Everhardt I.

Stipp

Toni I.

 

1939

Karl II.

König

 

 

1938

Bernhard I.

Hölscher

 

 

1937

Wilh.-Karl I.

Wiedau

 

 

1936

Rudolf I.

Bertels

 

 

1922

Constantin I.

Beyer

 

 

1914

Wilhelm I.

Wiedau

 

 

[Home]